Dmytro Neborak

Set 2

7:6

Vitalii Levshyn

Scores
Set 21234567Total
Dmytro Neborak
127000001
Vitalii Levshyn
106000000
Match Winner
2nd Game Winner
3rd Game Winner
Points Handicap
Dmytro Neborak
Vitalii Levshyn
2nd Game Handicap
Dmytro Neborak
Vitalii Levshyn
3rd Game Handicap
Dmytro Neborak
Vitalii Levshyn
Match Total
Over
Under
2nd Game Total
Over
Under
3rd Game Total
Over
Under
Match Correct Score
Dmytro Neborak
Vitalii Levshyn

Dmytro Neborak vs Vitalii Levshyn Betting Odds

Dmytro Neborak vs Vitalii Levshyn is scheduled for Fri Oct 23 2026 in Men. Setka Cup (Ukraine). Explore the available Table Tennis betting markets for this event at Sportbet.one and bet with Bitcoin or other supported cryptocurrencies.

Dmytro Neborak vs Vitalii Levshyn match details

EventDmytro Neborak vs Vitalii Levshyn
SportTable Tennis
CompetitionMen. Setka Cup (Ukraine)
Scheduled dateFri Oct 23 2026
Scheduled start time17:00

Dmytro Neborak vs Vitalii Levshyn odds and markets

Check the available markets for Dmytro Neborak vs Vitalii Levshyn and select a market to view its betting options. Available selections and odds may change before this Men. Setka Cup event starts. Review the price shown in your bet slip before confirming.

Bet on Dmytro Neborak vs Vitalii Levshyn with crypto

Choose an available selection for Dmytro Neborak vs Vitalii Levshyn, add it to your bet slip and enter your stake. Review your selection, odds and potential payout. Check the settlement rules for your chosen Table Tennis market before placing your bet.