Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi

Set 3

0:0

Dmytro Ponomarenko

Scores
Set 31234567Total
Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi
1111000002
Dmytro Ponomarenko
89000000
Match Winner
3rd Game Winner
4th Game Winner
Points Handicap
Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi
Dmytro Ponomarenko
3rd Game Handicap
Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi
Dmytro Ponomarenko
4th Game Handicap
Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi
Dmytro Ponomarenko
Match Total
Over
Under
3rd Game Total
Over
Under
4th Game Total
Over
Under
Match Correct Score
Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi
Dmytro Ponomarenko

Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi vs Dmytro Ponomarenko Betting Odds

Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi vs Dmytro Ponomarenko is scheduled for Sat Oct 24 2026 in Men. Setka Cup (Ukraine). Explore the available Table Tennis betting markets for this event at Sportbet.one and bet with Bitcoin or other supported cryptocurrencies.

Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi vs Dmytro Ponomarenko match details

EventVolodymyr Dobrovolskyi vs Dmytro Ponomarenko
SportTable Tennis
CompetitionMen. Setka Cup (Ukraine)
Scheduled dateSat Oct 24 2026
Scheduled start time00:30

Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi vs Dmytro Ponomarenko odds and markets

Check the available markets for Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi vs Dmytro Ponomarenko and select a market to view its betting options. Available selections and odds may change before this Men. Setka Cup event starts. Review the price shown in your bet slip before confirming.

Bet on Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi vs Dmytro Ponomarenko with crypto

Choose an available selection for Volodymyr Dobrovolskyi vs Dmytro Ponomarenko, add it to your bet slip and enter your stake. Review your selection, odds and potential payout. Check the settlement rules for your chosen Table Tennis market before placing your bet.