Jalen Brunson

Finished · Yesterday

21:28

Tyrese Maxey

Scores
Finished12Half34Total
Jalen Brunson
0000021
Tyrese Maxey
0000028

Finished

Yesterday · 23:00

Jalen Brunson vs Tyrese Maxey Betting Odds

Jalen Brunson vs Tyrese Maxey is scheduled for Tue Oct 20 2026 in Players Duel (NBA). Explore the available Basketball betting markets for this event at Sportbet.one and bet with Bitcoin or other supported cryptocurrencies.

Jalen Brunson vs Tyrese Maxey match details

EventJalen Brunson vs Tyrese Maxey
SportBasketball
CompetitionPlayers Duel (NBA)
Scheduled dateTue Oct 20 2026
Scheduled start time23:00

Jalen Brunson vs Tyrese Maxey odds and markets

Check the available markets for Jalen Brunson vs Tyrese Maxey and select a market to view its betting options. Available selections and odds may change before this Players Duel event starts. Review the price shown in your bet slip before confirming.

Bet on Jalen Brunson vs Tyrese Maxey with crypto

Choose an available selection for Jalen Brunson vs Tyrese Maxey, add it to your bet slip and enter your stake. Review your selection, odds and potential payout. Check the settlement rules for your chosen Basketball market before placing your bet.