Deric Davis

10/24/2026
19:30

Joaquin Silva Faccio

Result
Winner

Deric Davis vs Joaquin Silva Faccio Betting Odds

Deric Davis vs Joaquin Silva Faccio is scheduled for Sat Oct 24 2026 in Fights (World). Explore the available Boxing betting markets for this event at Sportbet.one and bet with Bitcoin or other supported cryptocurrencies.

Deric Davis vs Joaquin Silva Faccio match details

EventDeric Davis vs Joaquin Silva Faccio
SportBoxing
CompetitionFights (World)
Scheduled dateSat Oct 24 2026
Scheduled start time19:30

Deric Davis vs Joaquin Silva Faccio odds and markets

Check the available markets for Deric Davis vs Joaquin Silva Faccio and select a market to view its betting options. Available selections and odds may change before this Fights event starts. Review the price shown in your bet slip before confirming.

Bet on Deric Davis vs Joaquin Silva Faccio with crypto

Choose an available selection for Deric Davis vs Joaquin Silva Faccio, add it to your bet slip and enter your stake. Review your selection, odds and potential payout. Check the settlement rules for your chosen Boxing market before placing your bet.