KRC Genk
10/25/2026
14:30
Standard Liege
1x2
Double Chance
Handicap
KRC Genk
Standard Liege
Total
Over
Under
Both Teams to Score
Odd/Even
Correct Score
1
X
2
Total: KRC Genk
Over
Under
Total: Standard Liege
Over
Under
KRC Genk vs Standard Liege Betting Odds
KRC Genk vs Standard Liege is scheduled for Sun Oct 25 2026 in Pro League (Belgium). Explore the available Soccer betting markets for this event at Sportbet.one and bet with Bitcoin or other supported cryptocurrencies.
KRC Genk vs Standard Liege match details
| Event | KRC Genk vs Standard Liege |
|---|---|
| Sport | Soccer |
| Competition | Pro League (Belgium) |
| Scheduled date | Sun Oct 25 2026 |
| Scheduled start time | 14:30 |
KRC Genk vs Standard Liege odds and markets
Check the available markets for KRC Genk vs Standard Liege and select a market to view its betting options. Available selections and odds may change before this Pro League event starts. Review the price shown in your bet slip before confirming.
Bet on KRC Genk vs Standard Liege with crypto
Choose an available selection for KRC Genk vs Standard Liege, add it to your bet slip and enter your stake. Review your selection, odds and potential payout. Check the settlement rules for your chosen Soccer market before placing your bet.