Fleury 91
10/31/2026
15:45
Paris 13 Atletico
1x2
Double Chance
Handicap
Fleury 91
Paris 13 Atletico
Total
Over
Under
Both Teams to Score
Odd/Even
Correct Score
1
X
2
Total: Fleury 91
Over
Under
Total: Paris 13 Atletico
Over
Under
Fleury 91 vs Paris 13 Atletico Betting Odds
Fleury 91 vs Paris 13 Atletico is scheduled for Sat Oct 31 2026 in National (France). Explore the available Soccer betting markets for this event at Sportbet.one and bet with Bitcoin or other supported cryptocurrencies.
Fleury 91 vs Paris 13 Atletico match details
| Event | Fleury 91 vs Paris 13 Atletico |
|---|---|
| Sport | Soccer |
| Competition | National (France) |
| Scheduled date | Sat Oct 31 2026 |
| Scheduled start time | 15:45 |
Fleury 91 vs Paris 13 Atletico odds and markets
Check the available markets for Fleury 91 vs Paris 13 Atletico and select a market to view its betting options. Available selections and odds may change before this National event starts. Review the price shown in your bet slip before confirming.
Bet on Fleury 91 vs Paris 13 Atletico with crypto
Choose an available selection for Fleury 91 vs Paris 13 Atletico, add it to your bet slip and enter your stake. Review your selection, odds and potential payout. Check the settlement rules for your chosen Soccer market before placing your bet.