Olimpia Ljubljana

10/28/2026
20:30

NK Celje

1x2
Double Chance
Handicap
Olimpia Ljubljana
NK Celje
Total
Over
Under
Both Teams to Score
Odd/Even
Correct Score
1
X
2
Total: Olimpia Ljubljana
Over
Under
Total: NK Celje
Over
Under

Olimpia Ljubljana vs NK Celje Betting Odds

Olimpia Ljubljana vs NK Celje is scheduled for Wed Oct 28 2026 in 1. SNL (Slovenia). Explore the available Soccer betting markets for this event at Sportbet.one and bet with Bitcoin or other supported cryptocurrencies.

Olimpia Ljubljana vs NK Celje match details

EventOlimpia Ljubljana vs NK Celje
SportSoccer
Competition1. SNL (Slovenia)
Scheduled dateWed Oct 28 2026
Scheduled start time20:30

Olimpia Ljubljana vs NK Celje odds and markets

Check the available markets for Olimpia Ljubljana vs NK Celje and select a market to view its betting options. Available selections and odds may change before this 1. SNL event starts. Review the price shown in your bet slip before confirming.

Bet on Olimpia Ljubljana vs NK Celje with crypto

Choose an available selection for Olimpia Ljubljana vs NK Celje, add it to your bet slip and enter your stake. Review your selection, odds and potential payout. Check the settlement rules for your chosen Soccer market before placing your bet.