Athletic Bilbao
10/25/2026
15:00
Getafe
1x2
Double Chance
Handicap
Athletic Bilbao
Getafe
Total
Over
Under
Both Teams to Score
Odd/Even
Correct Score
1
X
2
Total: Athletic Bilbao
Over
Under
Total: Getafe
Over
Under
Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe Betting Odds
Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe is scheduled for Sun Oct 25 2026 in LaLiga (Spain). Explore the available Soccer betting markets for this event at Sportbet.one and bet with Bitcoin or other supported cryptocurrencies.
Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe match details
| Event | Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe |
|---|---|
| Sport | Soccer |
| Competition | LaLiga (Spain) |
| Scheduled date | Sun Oct 25 2026 |
| Scheduled start time | 15:00 |
Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe odds and markets
Check the available markets for Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe and select a market to view its betting options. Available selections and odds may change before this LaLiga event starts. Review the price shown in your bet slip before confirming.
Bet on Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe with crypto
Choose an available selection for Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe, add it to your bet slip and enter your stake. Review your selection, odds and potential payout. Check the settlement rules for your chosen Soccer market before placing your bet.