Columbus Crew

10/24/2026
19:30

Toronto FC

1x2
Double Chance
Handicap
Columbus Crew
Toronto FC
Total
Over
Under
Both Teams to Score
Odd/Even
Correct Score
1
X
2
Total: Columbus Crew
Over
Under
Total: Toronto FC
Over
Under

Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC Betting Odds

Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC is scheduled for Sat Oct 24 2026 in MLS (USA). Explore the available Soccer betting markets for this event at Sportbet.one and bet with Bitcoin or other supported cryptocurrencies.

Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC match details

EventColumbus Crew vs Toronto FC
SportSoccer
CompetitionMLS (USA)
Scheduled dateSat Oct 24 2026
Scheduled start time19:30

Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC odds and markets

Check the available markets for Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC and select a market to view its betting options. Available selections and odds may change before this MLS event starts. Review the price shown in your bet slip before confirming.

Bet on Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC with crypto

Choose an available selection for Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC, add it to your bet slip and enter your stake. Review your selection, odds and potential payout. Check the settlement rules for your chosen Soccer market before placing your bet.