Cindy Langlais

Today
13:33

Kateryna Lazarenko

Winner
1st Set - Winner
Sets Handicap
Cindy Langlais
Kateryna Lazarenko
Games Handicap
Cindy Langlais
Kateryna Lazarenko
Total Games
Over
Under
Correct Score
Cindy Langlais
Kateryna Lazarenko

Cindy Langlais vs Kateryna Lazarenko Betting Odds

Cindy Langlais vs Kateryna Lazarenko is scheduled for Mon Oct 19 2026 in Women. Villena. Hard (World Tennis). Explore the available Tennis betting markets for this event at Sportbet.one and bet with Bitcoin or other supported cryptocurrencies.

Cindy Langlais vs Kateryna Lazarenko match details

EventCindy Langlais vs Kateryna Lazarenko
SportTennis
CompetitionWomen. Villena. Hard (World Tennis)
Scheduled dateMon Oct 19 2026
Scheduled start time13:33

Cindy Langlais vs Kateryna Lazarenko odds and markets

Check the available markets for Cindy Langlais vs Kateryna Lazarenko and select a market to view its betting options. Available selections and odds may change before this Women. Villena. Hard event starts. Review the price shown in your bet slip before confirming.

Bet on Cindy Langlais vs Kateryna Lazarenko with crypto

Choose an available selection for Cindy Langlais vs Kateryna Lazarenko, add it to your bet slip and enter your stake. Review your selection, odds and potential payout. Check the settlement rules for your chosen Tennis market before placing your bet.